No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri 08/31
Final
vs. Houghton W, 3-1
@ Cortland, NY
Fri 08/31
Final
vs. Rowan L, 3-1
@ Cortland, NY
Sat 09/01
Final
vs. Keene St. L, 3-0
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Tournament
Sat 09/01
Final
vs. Fredonia L, 3-1
@ Cortland, NY
Fri 09/07
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 3-0
@ Rochester, NY
Sat 09/08
Final
vs. Utica W, 3-0
@ Rochester, NY
Sat 09/08
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 3-2
@ Rochester, NY
Tue 09/11
Final
at Keuka W, 3-1
Fri 09/14
Final
vs. Mt. St. Vincent W, 3-0
@ Schenectady, N.Y.
Fri 09/14
Final
vs. Skidmore L, 3-2
@ Schenectady, N.Y.
Sat 09/15
Final
at Union (N.Y.) L, 3-1
Sat 09/15
Final
vs. Plattsburgh W, 3-2
@ Schenectady, N.Y.
Wed 09/19
Final
at Morrisville St. L, 3-1
Sat 09/22
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 3-0
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat 09/22
Final
vs. St. Elizabeth W, 3-0
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat 09/29
Final
vs. Cobleskill St. W, 3-0
Wed 10/03
Final
vs. Elmira W, 3-1
Sat 10/06
Final
vs. Gallaudet W, 3-1
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Sat 10/06
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 3-0
Fri 10/12
Final
vs. SUNY Poly W, 3-1
Sat 10/13
Final
at Ramapo L, 3-0
Sat 10/13
Final
vs. Sage W, 3-0
@ Mahwah, NJ
Tue 10/16
Final
at Cortland W, 3-1
Sat 10/20
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-0
Sat 10/20
Final
vs. Penn College W, 3-0
Wed 10/24
Final
vs. Oswego L, 3-0
Sat 10/27
Final
vs. Cazenovia W, 3-0
Tue 10/30
Final
vs. Keuka W, 3-1
NEAC Quarterfinal
Sat 11/03
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 3-2
NEAC Semifinal
Sat 08/31
12:00 PM
vs. Eastern
@ Haverford, Pa.
Sat 08/31
2:00 PM
at Haverford
Sun 09/01
10:00 AM
vs. Vassar
@ Haverford, Pa.
Sun 09/01
12:00 PM
vs. Medaille
@ Haverford, Pa.
Sat 09/07
5:30 PM
vs. Simpson
@ Kailua, Hawaii Pacific University Hawaiian Invite
Sat 09/07
8:00 PM
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Kailua, Hawaii Pacific University Invitational
Sun 09/08
3:00 PM
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Kailua, Hawaii Pacific University Invitational
Sun 09/08
5:30 PM
vs. Simpson
@ Kailua, Hawaii Pacific University Hawaiian Invite
Fri 09/13
6:00 PM
vs. Oneonta
Sat 09/14
12:00 PM
vs. Lebanon Valley
Sat 09/14
4:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
Wells Tournament
Wed 09/18
7:00 PM
vs. Keuka
Fri 09/20
6:00 PM
at St. John Fisher
Sat 09/21
11:00 AM
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson
@ St. John Fisher College
Sat 09/21
3:00 PM
vs. D'Youville
@ St. John Fisher College
Wed 09/25
7:00 PM
vs. Morrisville St.
Sat 09/28
1:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Wed 10/02
6:00 PM
at Elmira
Sat 10/05
11:00 AM
at Houghton
Sat 10/05
1:00 PM
vs. Keuka
@ Houghton College - Houghton, N.Y.
Thu 10/10
7:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 10/12
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Spooky Nook Sports - Manheim, Pa.
Sat 10/12
2:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Harrisburg, PA at Spooky Nook Sports - Manheim, Pa.
Wed 10/16
7:00 PM
at Brockport
Sat 10/19
12:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat 10/19
2:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Wed 10/23
7:00 PM
at Oswego
Sat 10/26
12:00 PM
at Penn College
Sat 10/26
2:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Penn College
Tue 10/29
7:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 11/02
11:00 AM
vs. Keystone
Sat 11/02
3:00 PM
vs. Alfred St.
No Event
View Full Schedule