No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri 01/18
Final
vs. Endicott L, 3-1
@ Pittsford, N.Y.
Fri 01/18
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 3-1
@ Pittsford, N.Y.
Fri 01/25
Final
vs. D'Youville W, 3-1
@ Marcy, NY
Fri 01/25
Final
vs. Thiel W, 3-0
@ Marcy, NY
Sat 01/26
Final
vs. Geneva W, 3-1
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Sat 01/26
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 3-1
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Fri 02/01
Final
vs. Hiram W, 3-0
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/02
Final
vs. Elms W, 3-1
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/02
Final
vs. Thiel W, 3-2
@ Nazareth College
Tue 02/05
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 3-0
Re-scheduled from Jan. 19.
Sat 02/09
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 3-1
Sat 02/09
Final
vs. Rivier L, 3-1
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Sun 02/10
Final
at St. Elizabeth W, 3-0
Thu 02/14
Final
at Keuka W, 3-0
Sat 02/23
Final
vs. #1 Springfield L, 3-2
@ Nashua, N.H.
Sat 02/23
Final
at Rivier W, 3-2
Tue 02/26
Final
at Daemen W, 3-0
Fri 03/01
Final
vs. Misericordia W, 3-0
Fri 03/01
Final
vs. Lasell W, 3-0
Wells College Tournament
Sat 03/02
Final
vs. Purchase W, 3-0
Sat 03/02
Final
vs. Daemen W, 3-1
Sat 03/16
Final
vs. #11 Lancaster Bible L, 3-2
Sat 03/16
Final
vs. John Jay W, 3-0
Sun 03/17
Final
vs. Wilson W, 3-0
Sun 03/17
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend W, 3-0
Sat 03/23
Final
at #10 Lancaster Bible L, 3-0
Sun 03/24
Final
at Wilson W, 3-0
Thu 03/28
Final
vs. Keuka W, 3-0
Sat 03/30
Final
vs. Sage W, 3-0
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Sat 03/30
Final
at Elmira W, 3-1
Tue 04/02
Final
vs. St. John Fisher W, 3-1
Fri 04/05
Final
vs. St. Elizabeth W, 3-0
Sat 04/06
Final
vs. SUNY Poly W, 3-0
Sat 04/13
Final
vs. SUNY Poly W, 3-0
@ Lancaster, Pa. NEAC Semifinal
Sun 04/14
Final
at #10 Lancaster Bible W, 3-2
NEAC Final
Fri 04/19
Final
vs. Southern Virginia W, 3-0
@ Hoboken, N.J. NCAA First Round
Sat 04/20
Final
at Stevens L, 3-2
Fri 01/10
Final
vs. Lakeland W, 3-0
@ Santa Cruz, CA Slug Slam at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Fri 01/10
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 3-1
@ Santa Cruz, CA Slug Slam at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sat 01/11
Final
vs. Cal Lutheran W, 3-1
@ Santa Cruz, CA Slug Slam at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sat 01/11
Final
at UC Santa Cruz W, 3-2
Slug Slam at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Fri 01/17
Final
vs. Elmira W, 3-0
@ Pittsford, N.Y. Cardinal Invite
Fri 01/17
Final
at St. John Fisher W, 3-1
Cardinal Invite
Sat 01/18
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 3-0
@ Pittsford, N.Y. Cardinal Invite
Fri 01/24
2:00 PM
vs. Wentworth
@ SUNY Poly SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational
Fri 01/24
6:00 PM
vs. John Jay
@ Marcy, N.Y. SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational
Fri 01/31
7:00 PM
at Springfield
Sun 02/02
1:00 PM
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Penn State - Behrend (Erie, Pa.) PSU Tri-Match
Sun 02/02
3:00 PM
at Penn St.-Behrend
PSU Tri-Match
Fri 02/07
2:00 PM
vs. Geneva
@ Nazareth Nazareth Tri-Match
Fri 02/07
4:00 PM
vs. Thiel
@ Nazareth Nazareth Tri-Match
Sat 02/08
12:00 PM
vs. St. Elizabeth
Sun 02/09
12:00 PM
vs. SUNY Poly
Sun 02/09
4:00 PM
vs. Elmira
Fri 02/14
6:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
Fri 02/14
8:00 PM
vs. Daemen
Sat 02/15
11:00 AM
vs. SUNY Potsdam
Sat 02/15
3:00 PM
vs. Keuka
Sat 02/29
12:00 PM
at Daemen
Sat 02/29
3:00 PM
at Daemen
Sat 03/07
2:00 PM
vs. Vassar
Fri 03/13
7:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Sat 03/14
1:00 PM
at Wilson
Thu 03/19
7:00 PM
vs. Endicott
Sat 03/21
12:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
Sat 03/21
4:00 PM
vs. Cal Lutheran
Sun 03/22
12:00 PM
vs. Wilson
Sat 03/28
1:00 PM
at SUNY Potsdam
Potsdam Tri-Match
Sat 03/28
3:00 PM
vs. Keuka
@ SUNY Potsdam Potsdam Tri-Match
Fri 04/03
6:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 04/04
12:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
No Event
View Full Schedule