Fri 08/30
4:30 PM
vs. SUNY Canton
Fri 08/30
6:30 PM
vs. SUNY Canton
Fri 08/30
7:00 PM
at Brockport
Sat 08/31
12:00 PM
vs. Eastern
@ Haverford, Pa.
Sat 08/31
2:00 PM
at Haverford
Sun 09/01
10:00 AM
vs. Vassar
@ Haverford, Pa.
Sun 09/01
12:00 PM
vs. Medaille
@ Haverford, Pa.
Sun 09/01
2:00 PM
at Alfred St.
Wed 09/04
7:00 PM
at Nazareth
Sat 09/07
5:30 PM
vs. Simpson
@ Kailua, Hawaii Pacific University Hawaiian Invite
Sat 09/07
2:00 PM
at Medaille
Sat 09/07
2:00 PM
vs. Oswego
Sat 09/07
8:00 PM
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Kailua, Hawaii Pacific University Invitational
Sat 09/07
3:00 PM
at Hilbert
Sun 09/08
3:00 PM
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Kailua, Hawaii Pacific University Invitational
Sun 09/08
5:30 PM
vs. Simpson
@ Kailua, Hawaii Pacific University Hawaiian Invite
Sun 09/08
1:00 PM
vs. Cedar Crest
Tue 09/10
4:30 PM
vs. D'Youville
Wed 09/11
4:00 PM
at Elmira
Fri 09/13
6:00 PM
vs. Oneonta
Sat 09/14
11:00 AM
vs. Cedar Crest
Sat 09/14
12:00 PM
vs. Lebanon Valley
Sat 09/14
1:30 PM
vs. Morrisville St.
Sat 09/14
3:30 PM
vs. Morrisville St.
Sat 09/14
4:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
Wells Tournament
Wed 09/18
7:00 PM
vs. Keuka
Wed 09/18
7:00 PM
vs. Clarks Summit
Wed 09/18
7:00 PM
at Houghton
Fri 09/20
6:00 PM
at St. John Fisher
Sat 09/21
11:00 AM
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson
@ St. John Fisher College
Sat 09/21
1:00 PM
vs. Cazenovia
Sat 09/21
3:00 PM
vs. D'Youville
@ St. John Fisher College
Sat 09/21
3:00 PM
vs. Cazenovia
Wed 09/25
4:00 PM
at Keuka
Wed 09/25
6:00 PM
at Keuka
Wed 09/25
6:00 PM
at Geneseo
Wed 09/25
7:00 PM
vs. Morrisville St.
Fri 09/27
6:00 PM
at Sage
Sat 09/28
1:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sat 09/28
1:00 PM
vs. SUNY Poly
Sat 09/28
3:00 PM
vs. SUNY Poly
Wed 10/02
6:00 PM
at Elmira
Sat 10/05
11:00 AM
at Houghton
Sat 10/05
1:00 PM
vs. Keuka
@ Houghton College - Houghton, N.Y.
Sat 10/05
1:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sat 10/05
1:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
Sat 10/05
3:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sun 10/06
2:00 PM
vs. Morrisville
Tue 10/08
TBA
at Elmira
Wed 10/09
4:00 PM
vs. Hartwick
Thu 10/10
7:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 10/12
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Spooky Nook Sports - Manheim, Pa.
Sat 10/12
12:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
Sat 10/12
12:00 PM
at Sweet Briar
Sat 10/12
2:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Harrisburg, PA at Spooky Nook Sports - Manheim, Pa.
Sat 10/12
2:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
Sun 10/13
12:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Sun 10/13
1:00 PM
at Centenary (N.J.)
Sun 10/13
2:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Tue 10/15
6:00 PM
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed 10/16
7:00 PM
at Brockport
Sat 10/19
12:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat 10/19
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Sat 10/19
2:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Sat 10/19
2:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Sat 10/19
3:00 PM
at Keuka
Tue 10/22
6:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
Wed 10/23
7:00 PM
at Oswego
Sat 10/26
12:00 PM
at Penn College
Sat 10/26
1:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sat 10/26
2:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Penn College
Sat 10/26
3:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
Tue 10/29
7:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Fri 11/01
4:30 PM
at Penn College
Fri 11/01
6:30 PM
at Penn College
Sat 11/02
11:00 AM
vs. Keystone
Sat 11/02
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sat 11/02
2:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sat 11/02
3:00 PM
vs. Alfred St.
No Event
View Full Schedule