Fri 01/20
Final
vs. Elms L, 3-1
@ Utica, N.Y. 2017 SUNY-IT Tournament
Fri 01/20
Final
vs. #5 Stevenson L, 3-0
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/21
Final
vs. #8 Vassar L, 3-1
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/21
Final
vs. Cairn W, 3-0
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/28
Final
vs. Thiel L, 3-1
@ Juniata
Sat 01/28
Final
at #15 Juniata L, 3-0
Fri 02/03
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible L, 3-1
@ Marcy, N.Y. NEAC Crossover @ SUNY Poly
Sat 02/04
Final
vs. Wilson W, 3-0
@ Utica, N.Y. - SUNY Poly
Sat 02/04
Final
vs. Penn St.-Altoona L, 3-1
@ Utica, N.Y. - SUNY Poly
Sat 02/11
Final
at York (NY) W, 3-0
Sat 02/11
Final
vs. John Jay W, 3-0
@ York College; Jamaica, N.Y.
Wed 02/15
Final
at SUNY Poly W, 3-2
Sat 02/18
Final
at #1 Springfield L, 3-0
Sat 02/18
Final
vs. #12 Lasell L, 3-0
@ Springfield, Mass.
Thu 02/23
Final
Keuka W, 3-0
Wed 03/01
Final
Sage W, 3-0
Sat 03/04
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 3-0
@ Keuka College
Sat 03/04
Final
vs. Medaille W, 3-1
@ Keuka College
Sun 03/05
Final
vs. D'Youville W, 3-1
@ Keuka College
Sat 03/18
Final
vs. Penn St.-Altoona L, 3-2
@ Cresson, Pa. - Mt. Aloysius College
Sun 03/19
Final
vs. Wilson W, 3-0
@ Cresson, Pa. - Mt. Aloysius College
Sun 03/19
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 3-1
@ Cresson, Pa. - Mt. Aloysius College
Wed 03/22
Final
at Keuka W, 3-1
Sat 03/25
Final
vs. CCNY W, 3-0
@ Wilkes University; Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat 03/25
Final
at Wilkes W, 3-0
Tue 03/28
Final
SUNY Poly L, 3-2
Sat 04/01
Final
at D'Youville L, 3-0
NEAC Crossover
Sat 04/01
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 3-0
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun 04/02
Final
vs. Medaille W, 3-1
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat 04/08
Final
Bard W, 3-0
Fri 04/14
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 3-2
@ at Penn State Altoona NEAC Semifinal
Sat 04/15
Final
at Penn St.-Altoona L, 3-1
Fri 01/19
4:00 PM
vs. Vassar
@ SUNY Poly
Fri 01/19
6:00 PM
vs. Wentworth
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Sat 01/20
1:00 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Utica, New York
Sat 01/20
3:00 PM
vs. Elms
@ SUNY Poly
Fri 01/26
8:00 PM
vs. Cairn
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Sat 01/27
11:00 AM
vs. Thiel
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Sat 01/27
3:00 PM
at Elmira
Sat 02/03
12:00 PM
at Sage
Sat 02/03
2:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Sage
Fri 02/09
6:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat 02/10
10:00 AM
at Rivier
Sat 02/10
12:00 PM
vs. Pine Manor
@ Rivier University; Nashua, N.H.
Fri 02/16
2:00 PM
at Nazareth
Fri 02/16
4:00 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Rochester, NY
Sat 02/17
1:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Nazareth College; Rochester, N.Y.
Sat 02/17
3:00 PM
vs. Elmira
@ Nazareth College; Rochester, N.Y.
Sat 02/24
12:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 02/24
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. St. Vincent
@ Utica, N.Y.
Fri 03/02
7:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 03/03
12:00 PM
Southern Vt.
Sat 03/03
2:00 PM
vs. Purchase
@ Keuka, N.Y.
Mon 03/05
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
Sat 03/10
2:00 PM
vs. Wentworth
@ Alvernia University; Reading, Pa.
Sat 03/10
4:00 PM
at Alvernia
Sat 03/17
1:00 PM
at Medaille
Sun 03/18
1:00 PM
at Keuka
Sun 03/25
4:00 PM
D'Youville
Fri 03/30
7:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Sat 03/31
3:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Fri 04/06
6:00 PM
Wilson
Sat 04/07
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
Sat 04/07
4:00 PM
Bard
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule