Date Teams Event Results Links
 
February
Sat., Feb. 23 Wells   2
 
March
Sat., Mar. 02 Wells   2
Sat., Mar. 09 Mitchell Hobart College (Geneva, N.Y.) 9
Sat., Mar. 23 SUNY Canton Cortland, N.Y. 17
Wed., Mar. 27 Cazenovia *   18
 
April
Tue., Apr. 02 Wells *   4
Sat., Apr. 06 Morrisville St. *   18
Tue., Apr. 09 Lyndon St.   13
Wed., Apr. 17 Wells   11
Sat., Apr. 20 SUNY Poly *   14
Wed., Apr. 24 Keuka *   24
Sat., Apr. 27 Wells *   9
Sun., Apr. 28 Wells *   1
  Rescheduled from 4/11, 4/25
 
March
Sat., Mar. 08 Green Mountain Boswell Field (Geneva, N.Y.) 1
Thu., Mar. 20 Houghton Boswell Field (Geneva, N.Y.) 6
Sat., Mar. 29 Cobleskill St. *   11
 
April
Tue., Apr. 01 Alfred St.   12
Thu., Apr. 10 Medaille *   22
Sat., Apr. 12 Wells *   6
Mon., Apr. 14 Wells * ^   6
  Rescheduled from 3/26
Thu., Apr. 17 Hilbert *   16
  Rescheduled from 4/16
Sat., Apr. 19 Wells *   6
Tue., Apr. 22 Wells   9
  Rescheduled from 3/5, 3/27
Sat., Apr. 26 Wells *   4
Sun., Apr. 27 Bryn Athyn   14
 
March
Fri., Mar. 13 Wells at Rochester, N.Y. (Rochester Inst.) 5
Fri., Mar. 27 Wells   23
Sun., Mar. 29 Bryn Athyn * at Ithaca, N.Y. (Ithaca College) 17
 
April
Wed., Apr. 01 Wells * Nichols School (Buffalo, N.Y.) 6
Sat., Apr. 04 Wells *   6
Tue., Apr. 07 SUNY Canton   12
Sat., Apr. 11 SUNY Poly * at White Field (SUNY Cortland) 12
Mon., Apr. 13 Wells   11
Wed., Apr. 15 Keuka *   15
Sat., Apr. 18 Wells *   13
Mon., Apr. 20 Morrisville St. *   16
Sat., Apr. 25 Wells *   7
Sun., Apr. 26 Wheelock   3
 
March
Sat., Mar. 12 Houghton   9
Wed., Mar. 16 Wells   4
Sat., Mar. 19 Wells   6
Tue., Mar. 22 SUNY Geneseo   27
Fri., Mar. 25 Benedictine (IL)   12
Wed., Mar. 30 Hilbert *   11
 
April
Sat., Apr. 02 Cazenovia *   25
Sun., Apr. 10 Wells * LaSalle College HS (Wyndmoor, Pa.) 7
Wed., Apr. 13 Wells   11
Sat., Apr. 16 Wells *   9
  Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Game
Tue., Apr. 19 Wells *   2
Sat., Apr. 23 Medaille *   6
  HEADstrong Foundation Benefit Game
Wed., Apr. 27 Wells *   8
  Rescheduled from 4/8
Sat., Apr. 30 Cobleskill St. *   9
 
March
Wed., Mar. 01 Wells   8
Tue., Mar. 07 Wells   16
Sat., Mar. 25 Wells   8
Thu., Mar. 30 SUNY Canton   14
  Re-scheduled from March 11
 
April
Sat., Apr. 01 Cobleskill St. *   8
Wed., Apr. 05 Wells *   9
Fri., Apr. 07 Morrisville St. *   23
Wed., Apr. 12 Bryn Athyn *   19
Wed., Apr. 19 SUNY Poly *   6
Sat., Apr. 22 Wells *   5
Wed., Apr. 26 Keuka *   21
Sat., Apr. 29 Wells *   21
 
February
Wed., Feb. 28 Alfred St.   11
 
March
Thu., Mar. 08 Houghton   9
Sat., Mar. 10 SUNY Delhi   11
Tue., Mar. 13 Wells   5
Sat., Mar. 24 Wilkes   23
Tue., Mar. 27 Medaille *   6
 
April
Tue., Apr. 03 Cazenovia *   21
Sat., Apr. 07 Wells *   7
Wed., Apr. 11 Hilbert *   13
Sat., Apr. 14 Cobleskill St. *   11
Wed., Apr. 18 Wells *   5
Sat., Apr. 21 Wells *   5
Sat., Apr. 28 Wells *   6
 
March
Fri., Mar. 01 Wells   4
  Moved from 2/27
Tue., Mar. 05 Wells   13
Sat., Mar. 09 SUNY Delhi   15
Wed., Mar. 13 Elmira   9
Tue., Mar. 19 Sage   18
Sat., Mar. 23 Wells    
Sat., Mar. 30 SUNY Canton    
 
April
Wed., Apr. 03 Wells * Eden, NY  
Sat., Apr. 06 Morrisville St. *    
Wed., Apr. 10 Keuka *    
Sat., Apr. 13 Wells *    
Thu., Apr. 18 SUNY Poly *    
Wed., Apr. 24 Wells *    
Sat., Apr. 27 Wells *    
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event