No Event
Wed 03/22
Final
at Keuka W, 3-1
Thu 03/23
Final - 5 innings
Medaille L, 16-1
Thu 03/23
Final
at Alfred L, 12-9
Thu 03/23
Final
Medaille L, 9-6
Fri 03/24
12:00 PM
SUNY-Canton
Re-scheduled from March 22
Fri 03/24
3:45 PM
Houghton
Fri 03/24
5:45 PM
Houghton
Sat 03/25
1:00 PM
Hilbert
Sat 03/25
1:00 PM
at SUNY Delhi
Sat 03/25
2:00 PM
at D'Youville
Sat 03/25
2:00 PM
vs. CCNY
@ Wilkes University; Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat 03/25
3:30 PM
Hilbert
Sat 03/25
4:00 PM
at Wilkes
Sun 03/26
12:00 PM
D'Youville
Sun 03/26
2:30 PM
D'Youville
Tue 03/28
3:00 PM
Elmira (N.Y.)
Tue 03/28
5:00 PM
Elmira (N.Y.)
Tue 03/28
7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Wed 03/29
3:00 PM
Keuka
Wed 03/29
5:00 PM
Keuka
Thu 03/30
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Re-scheduled from March 11
Fri 03/31
3:45 PM
Penn College
Fri 03/31
4:00 PM
at Houghton
Re-scheduled from March 17.
Fri 03/31
5:45 PM
Penn College
Fri 03/31
6:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 04/01
10:00 AM
at D'Youville
NEAC Crossover
Sat 04/01
1:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sat 04/01
1:00 PM
Penn College
Sat 04/01
1:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sat 04/01
1:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Sat 04/01
3:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sat 04/01
3:30 PM
Penn College
Sat 04/01
4:00 PM
vs. Hilbert
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun 04/02
12:00 PM
vs. Medaille
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun 04/02
12:00 PM
Utica
Sun 04/02
1:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sun 04/02
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sun 04/02
2:30 PM
Utica
Wed 04/05
3:00 PM
at Keuka
Wed 04/05
4:00 PM
Elmira
Wed 04/05
4:00 PM
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Wed 04/05
4:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Wed 04/05
5:00 PM
at Keuka
Fri 04/07
6:30 PM
Morrisville St.
Sat 04/08
1:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sat 04/08
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 04/08
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
Sat 04/08
3:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sat 04/08
3:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 04/08
3:30 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 04/08
4:00 PM
Bard
Sun 04/09
12:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sun 04/09
12:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Sun 04/09
12:00 PM
vs. Cazenovia
@ Cazenovia High School
Sun 04/09
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Sun 04/09
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sun 04/09
2:30 PM
vs. Cazenovia
@ Cazenovia High School
Mon 04/10
TBA
Mt. St. Vincent
Re-scheduled from March 15
Tue 04/11
3:00 PM
at Penn College
Tue 04/11
3:00 PM
Clarks Summit
Tue 04/11
5:00 PM
at Penn College
Tue 04/11
5:30 PM
Clarks Summit
Wed 04/12
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
Fri 04/14
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
Fri 04/14
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
Fri 04/14
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
Sat 04/15
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Sat 04/15
1:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Sat 04/15
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Mon 04/17
3:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Mon 04/17
3:00 PM
vs. Medaille
@ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y.
Mon 04/17
5:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Mon 04/17
5:30 PM
vs. Medaille
@ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y.
Tue 04/18
4:00 PM
Keuka
Wed 04/19
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Fri 04/21
4:00 PM
Penn College
Sat 04/22
12:00 PM
at Hilbert
Sat 04/22
1:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 04/22
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Alverthorpe Park; Jenkintown, Pa.
Sat 04/22
2:00 PM
Hilbert
Sat 04/22
3:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 04/22
3:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Alverthorpe Park; Jenkintown, Pa.
Sun 04/23
12:00 PM
Medaille
Sun 04/23
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sun 04/23
2:30 PM
Cobleskill St.
Sun 04/23
2:30 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sun 04/23
4:30 PM
Cobleskill St.
Tue 04/25
3:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Tue 04/25
5:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Wed 04/26
1:00 PM
at Keuka
Wed 04/26
3:30 PM
at Keuka
Wed 04/26
4:00 PM
Keuka
Fri 04/28
3:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Fri 04/28
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
Fri 04/28
5:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Sat 04/29
1:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 04/29
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Sat 04/29
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sat 04/29
3:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 04/29
3:00 PM
at Medaille
Sat 04/29
3:30 PM
Gallaudet
Sun 04/30
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sun 04/30
2:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
Thu 05/04
4:00 PM
at Ithaca
Previous Next View Full Schedule