Tue 11/13
Final
at Alfred St. L, 78-57
Tue 11/13
2nd - 07:47
at Alfred St. 55-69
Sat 11/17
12:00 PM
Utica
Sat 11/17
2:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
Sun 11/18
1:00 PM
at Medaille
Tue 11/20
5:30 PM
at Hartwick
Wed 11/28
5:30 PM
at Houghton
Wed 11/28
7:30 PM
at Houghton
Fri 11/30
6:00 PM
at Elmira
Sat 12/01
1 p.m.
SUNY Cobleskill
Sat 12/01
1 p.m.
Roberts Wesleyan
Sat 12/01
1 p.m.
SUNY Cobleskill
Sat 12/01
1 p.m.
Roberts Wesleyan
Sat 12/01
1:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Sat 12/01
3:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Tue 12/04
7:00 PM
at Ithaca
Thu 12/06
5:00 PM
Keuka
Thu 12/06
7:00 PM
Keuka
Sat 12/29
5:00 PM
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Naples Shootout (Naples, Fla.)
Sun 12/30
7:00 PM
vs. Suffolk
@ Naples, Fla. Naples Shootout
Sat 01/05
1:00 PM
Oswego
Sun 01/06
2:00 PM
Cortland
Wed 01/09
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
Wed 01/09
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
Sat 01/12
1 p.m.
at Buffalo State
Sat 01/12
1 p.m.
vs. Pitt-Bradford
@ Buffalo State College
Sat 01/12
1 p.m.
at Buffalo State
Sat 01/12
1 p.m.
vs. Pitt-Bradford
@ Buffalo State College
Sat 01/12
1:00 PM
at Penn College
Sat 01/12
3:00 PM
at Penn College
Sun 01/13
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sun 01/13
2:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Tue 01/15
1 p.m.
Penn State-Altoona
Tue 01/15
1 p.m.
Penn State-Altoona
Wed 01/16
5:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Wed 01/16
7:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Fri 01/18
6:00 PM
vs. Endicott
@ St. John Fisher College
Fri 01/18
8:00 PM
vs. Wentworth
@ St. John Fisher College
Sat 01/19
1 p.m.
at Mount Saint Mary
Sat 01/19
1 p.m.
at Mount Saint Mary
Sat 01/19
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Sat 01/19
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Sat 01/19
4:00 PM
at St. John Fisher
Sun 01/20
5:00 PM
Hamilton
Wed 01/23
6 p.m.
at SUNY Delhi
Wed 01/23
6 p.m.
at SUNY Delhi
Wed 01/23
5:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Wed 01/23
7:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Fri 01/25
2:00 PM
vs. D'Youville
@ SUNY Poly
Fri 01/25
4:00 PM
vs. Thiel
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/26
1 p.m.
at William Smith
Sat 01/26
1 p.m.
vs. Cazenovia
@ William Smith College
Sat 01/26
1 p.m.
vs. Cazenovia
@ William Smith College
Sat 01/26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Sat 01/26
3:00 PM
vs. Geneva
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/26
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Sat 01/26
5:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
@ SUNY Poly
Wed 01/30
5:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Wed 01/30
7:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Fri 02/01
6:00 PM
vs. Hiram
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/02
11:00 AM
vs. Elms
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/02
1:00 PM
vs. Thiel
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/02
1:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Sat 02/02
3:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Tue 02/05
5:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Tue 02/05
7:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Sat 02/09
TBA
at SUNY Poly
Sat 02/09
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sat 02/09
2:00 PM
vs. Rivier
@ Utica, N.Y.
Sat 02/09
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sun 02/10
12:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Sun 02/10
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sun 02/10
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
Wed 02/13
6:00 PM
at Keuka
Wed 02/13
8:00 PM
at Keuka
Thu 02/14
7:00 PM
at Keuka
Fri 02/15
at NEAC Championship (Cazenovia College)
Fri 02/15
at NEAC Championship (Cazenovia College)
Sat 02/16
at NEAC Championship (Cazenovia College)
Sat 02/16
at NEAC Championship (Cazenovia College)
Sat 02/16
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 02/16
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sun 02/17
at NEAC Championship (Cazenovia College)
Sun 02/17
at NEAC Championship (Cazenovia College)
Sat 02/23
2:00 PM
vs. Springfield
@ Rivier University; Nashua, N.H.
Sat 02/23
4:00 PM
at Rivier
Tue 02/26
7:00 PM
at Daemen
Fri 03/01
4:00 PM
Misericordia
Fri 03/01
8:00 PM
Lasell
Wells College Tournament
Sat 03/02
12:00 PM
Purchase
Sat 03/02
4:00 PM
Daemen
Fri 03/15
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Fri 03/15
4:00 PM
John Jay
Sat 03/16
12:00 PM
Wilson
Sat 03/16
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
Sat 03/23
TBA
at Lancaster Bible
Sun 03/24
TBA
at Wilson
Thu 03/28
TBA
Keuka
Sat 03/30
3:00 PM
vs. Sage
@ Elmira College
Sat 03/30
5:00 PM
at Elmira
Tue 04/02
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher
Fri 04/05
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
Sat 04/06
TBA
SUNY Poly
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule