• Month
  • Days

2015-16 Wells College Composite Schedule

September 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
vs. Houghton
3:30 PM

vs. SUNY Canton
5:30 PM

at Keystone
7:00 PM

at Oswego St.
7:00 PM
2
at Hartwick
7:00 PM
3
4
vs. Utica
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
3:00 PM

vs. D'Youville
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
5:00 PM

vs. Nazareth
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
5:00 PM
5
Women's Cross Country
Le Moyne Alumni Short Course Invitational (4K)
1:30 PM

Men's Cross Country
Le Moyne Alumni Short Course Invitational (6K)

vs. Fredonia St.
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
11:00 AM

vs. Hartwick
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
1:30 PM

vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
3:00 PM

at Alfred St.
5:00 PM
6
vs. New England Col.
2:00 PM

at Alfred
3:00 PM
7
8
vs. Medaille
3:00 PM

vs. Medaille
5:15 PM
9
10
11
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ at Elmira, N.Y. (Elmira)
4:00 PM

at Elmira
6:00 PM
12
Women's Cross Country
Oswego State Don Masterson Invitational (5K)
12:00 PM

Men's Cross Country
Oswego State Don Masterson Invitational (7.75K)
12:00 PM

at Ithaca
10:00 AM

vs. Morrisville St.
1:00 PM

vs. Alfred
@ at Ithaca, N.Y. (Ithaca)
2:00 PM
13
vs. D'Youville
3:30 PM

at St. Lawrence
4:00 PM

at Utica
5:00 PM
14
15
16
17
18
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM

at Lancaster Bible
5:15 PM

vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
8:00 PM
19
Women's Cross Country
University of Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational (6K)
11:00 AM

Men's Cross Country
University of Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational (8K)
12:00 PM

vs. Penn College
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
12:00 PM

at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM

at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM

at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM

at Marywood
6:00 PM
20
21
22
23
at Hilbert
2:30 PM

vs. Keystone
4:00 PM

at Hilbert
4:45 PM

vs. SUNY Delhi
7:00 PM
24
25
26
at Keuka
1:00 PM

at Keystone
2:00 PM

at Keuka
3:00 PM
27
at Keuka
2:00 PM
28
29
30
vs. Morrisville St.
2:00 PM

vs. Morrisville St.
4:15 PM
1
2
vs. Cazenovia
7:00 PM
3
Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia Invitational (6K)
11:00 AM

Men's Cross Country
Cazenovia Invitational (8K)
12:00 PM

vs. Gallaudet
10:00 AM

vs. Gallaudet
12:00 PM

vs. Keuka
12:00 PM

at Wilson
1:00 PM

vs. Gallaudet
2:15 PM